$276,250Est. Home Value

417 Nohonani St Apt 511, Honolulu, HI 96815

  • 1 bed |
  • 1 bath |
  • 468 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1959
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $590/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1959 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 468 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1959
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $1166.55
  • Market Value: $276250
  • Land Value: $199300
  • Improvement Value: $96000