$1,209,331Est. Home Value
4619 Likini St, Honolulu, HI 96818
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,317 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$522/sqft
Sold 29 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2317 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6180 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3823.05
- Market Value: $1209331
- Land Value: $1051500
- Improvement Value: $216300
- Last Sale Date: 1996-07-22