$390,262Est. Home Value
750 Amana St # P2, Honolulu, HI 96814
- 2 beds
- 909 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$429/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 2 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 909 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1967
- Market Value: $390262