$472,160Est. Home Value
322 Aoloa St Apt 310, Kailua, HI 96734
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 713 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$662/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 713 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1979
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2117.5
- Market Value: $472160
- Land Value: $89600
- Improvement Value: $518500
- Last Sale Date: 2015-04-14