$1,060,660Est. Home Value
631 Punaa St Apt A, Kailua, HI 96734
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,050 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1983
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,010/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1983 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1050 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1983
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4073 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4695.4
- Market Value: $1060660
- Land Value: $953000
- Improvement Value: $140900
- Last Sale Date: 2024-12-31