$1,198,006Est. Home Value
45-417 Kanaka St, Kaneohe, HI 96744
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,008 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,188/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1008 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1965
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3012.8
- Market Value: $1198006
- Land Value: $840000
- Improvement Value: $256200
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-23