$1,686,374Est. Home Value

46-145 Humu Pl, Kaneohe, HI 96744

  • 5 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,772 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1964
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $608/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 22 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1964 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2772 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 11
  • Year Built: 1964
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 8219 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $5127.5
  • Market Value: $1686374
  • Land Value: $1211500
  • Improvement Value: $603700
  • Last Sale Date: 2003-07-11