$1,437,855Est. Home Value

47-613 Puapoo Pl, Kaneohe, HI 96744

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,042 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1988
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $704/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1988 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2042 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 7941 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $4550
  • Market Value: $1437855
  • Land Value: $1027400
  • Improvement Value: $435300
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-08-03