$652,834Est. Home Value
458 Manawai St Apt 1006, Kapolei, HI 96707
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,267 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$515/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1267 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $1940.05
- Market Value: $652834
- Land Value: $123900
- Improvement Value: $546300
- Last Sale Date: 2018-07-06