$444,033Est. Home Value
91-1032 Kaiau Ave # 8D, Kapolei, HI 96707
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 505 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$879/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 505 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $1099.35
- Market Value: $444033
- Land Value: $182400
- Improvement Value: $248000
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-06