$439,232Est. Home Value
91-1097 Namahoe St # 4E, Kapolei, HI 96707
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 534 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$823/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 534 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $1043.7
- Market Value: $439232
- Land Value: $188300
- Improvement Value: $240900
- Last Sale Date: 2010-04-07