$1,087,238Est. Home Value

91-1101 Franklin D Roosevelt Ave Apt 106, Kapolei, HI 96707

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,673 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2024
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $650/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2024 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1673 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 2303 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $3478.3
  • Market Value: $1087238
  • Land Value: $496100
  • Improvement Value: $435700
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-10-04