$1,440,414Est. Home Value
91-1468 Wahane St, Kapolei, HI 96707
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,141 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$459/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3141 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5826 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $9335.2
- Market Value: $1440414
- Land Value: $807000
- Improvement Value: $655000
- Last Sale Date: 2009-06-19