$876,294Est. Home Value
91-214 Peleiake Pl, Kapolei, HI 96707
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,271 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$689/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1271 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4109 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2648.8
- Market Value: $876294
- Land Value: $560400
- Improvement Value: $276900
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-21