$1,365,442Est. Home Value
92-754 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,938 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2013
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$705/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2013 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1938 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2013
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8491 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4176.9
- Market Value: $1365442
- Land Value: $955800
- Improvement Value: $448500
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-20