$514,069Est. Home Value
94-420 Keaoopua St Apt 45C, Mililani, HI 96789
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 762 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$675/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 762 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $1275.75
- Market Value: $514069
- Land Value: $230100
- Improvement Value: $243300
- Last Sale Date: 2024-02-14