$488,083Est. Home Value
95-170 Kipapa Dr Apt 43, Mililani, HI 96789
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 834 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$585/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 834 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $1404.2
- Market Value: $488083
- Land Value: $205500
- Improvement Value: $288100
- Last Sale Date: 2012-03-23