$698,177Est. Home Value

95-985 Ukuwai St Apt 2505, Mililani, HI 96789

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,175 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $594/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 13 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1175 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $2048.55
  • Market Value: $698177
  • Land Value: $329000
  • Improvement Value: $365000
  • Last Sale Date: 2012-09-18