$393,252Est. Home Value

1105 Acacia Rd Apt 308, Pearl City, HI 96782

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 607 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1986
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $648/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 607 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $1019.55
  • Market Value: $393252
  • Land Value: $177200
  • Improvement Value: $224200
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-02-24