$805,667Est. Home Value
87-1086 Anaha St, Waianae, HI 96792
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,607 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$501/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1607 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3798 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2225.3
- Market Value: $805667
- Land Value: $399500
- Improvement Value: $353900
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-05