$583,239Est. Home Value

94-1180 Alaea St Unit 1504, Waipahu, HI 96797

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 824 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2022
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $708/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2022 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 824 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $1894.9
  • Market Value: $583239
  • Land Value: $232400
  • Improvement Value: $399600
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-07-14