$379,197Est. Home Value
94-246 Leoku St Apt G226, Waipahu, HI 96797
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 858 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$442/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 858 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $789.95
- Market Value: $379197
- Land Value: $151100
- Improvement Value: $218100
- Last Sale Date: 2000-05-31