$274,100Est. Home Value
94-249 Waikele Rd Apt B110, Waipahu, HI 96797
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 616 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$445/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 616 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1964
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $980.7
- Market Value: $274100
- Land Value: $117300
- Improvement Value: $153200
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-22