$714,705Est. Home Value
94-827 Lumiauau St Unit F104, Waipahu, HI 96797
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,271 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$562/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1271 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2387
- Market Value: $714705
- Land Value: $426800
- Improvement Value: $259400
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-26