$257,442Est. Home Value
1203 W Locust St, Davenport, IA 52804
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,459 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1910
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$105/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1910 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2459 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1910
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 7440 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2708
- Market Value: $257442
- Land Value: $21820
- Improvement Value: $63400
- Last Sale Date: 2007-04-30