$265,875Est. Home Value
754 Colony Dr, Davenport, IA 52806
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,546 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$172/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1546 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7924 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3948
- Market Value: $265875
- Land Value: $33040
- Improvement Value: $226810
- Last Sale Date: 2018-03-13