$982,333Est. Home Value

15877 Wintergreen Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,197 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $447/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2197 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1.25 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2828.8
  • Market Value: $982333
  • Land Value: $240000
  • Improvement Value: $505600
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-02-16