$328,067Est. Home Value
17W685 Lorraine Ave, Addison, IL 60101
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,288 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$255/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1288 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1952
- Lot Size: 13504 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4505.94
- Market Value: $328067
- Land Value: $92223
- Improvement Value: $148908
- Last Sale Date: 2019-06-11