$409,582Est. Home Value
2150 Cumberland Pkwy, Algonquin, IL 60102
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,658 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$247/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1658 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 1987
- Lot Size: 10797 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7915.4
- Market Value: $409582
- Land Value: $65433
- Improvement Value: $301938
- Last Sale Date: 2020-04-20