$248,225Est. Home Value
11725 S Keeler Ave, Alsip, IL 60803
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,012 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1961
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$245/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1961 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1012 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1961
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8520 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $6295.5
- Market Value: $248225
- Land Value: $48990
- Improvement Value: $141010
- Last Sale Date: 2018-06-15