$213,641Est. Home Value
2206 Gillis St, Alton, IL 62002
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,473 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$145/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1473 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 19776 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3588.24
- Market Value: $213641
- Land Value: $31710
- Improvement Value: $151170