$464,497Est. Home Value

1049 Autumn Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,228 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1989
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $144/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1989 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3228 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 14061 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $14400.8
  • Market Value: $464497
  • Land Value: $30840
  • Improvement Value: $416220
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-10-03