$396,113Est. Home Value
862 Heartland Park Ln, Antioch, IL 60002
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,254 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2009
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$176/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2009 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2254 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2009
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7797 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $396113
- Land Value: $40354
- Improvement Value: $327393
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-17