$508,035Est. Home Value
2007 N Spruce Ter, Arlington Heights, IL 60004
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,337 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$380/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1337 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 8784 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $8495.14
- Market Value: $508035
- Land Value: $96620
- Improvement Value: $273380
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-09