$623,500Est. Home Value
504 W Berkley Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,720 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$229/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2720 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1967
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9720 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $12123.57
- Market Value: $623500
- Land Value: $87480
- Improvement Value: $332520
- Last Sale Date: 2020-09-09