$249,240Est. Home Value

1106 Village Center Pkwy Unit 3, Aurora, IL 60506

  • 2 beds |
  • 1.5 baths |
  • 1,250 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1997
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $199/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 25 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1997 and has 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1250 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1.5
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4937.76
  • Market Value: $249240
  • Land Value: $33945
  • Improvement Value: $173136
  • Last Sale Date: 2001-04-18