$442,402Est. Home Value
2595 Autumn Grove Ct, Aurora, IL 60504
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,184 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$374/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1184 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $10026.94
- Market Value: $442402
- Land Value: $81465
- Improvement Value: $295041
- Last Sale Date: 2002-10-30