$258,684Est. Home Value

614 S Lincoln Ave, Aurora, IL 60505

  • 4 beds
  • 1,827 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1900
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $142/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1900 and has 4 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1827 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Rooms: 10
  • Year Built: 1900
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 3733 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4410.54
  • Market Value: $258684
  • Land Value: $13710
  • Improvement Value: $171492
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-09-02