$443,489Est. Home Value
875 Red Clover Dr, Aurora, IL 60504
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,376 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$322/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1376 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1997
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8666.1
- Market Value: $443489
- Land Value: $97389
- Improvement Value: $249903
- Last Sale Date: 2020-06-17