$348,158Est. Home Value

121 N Marion Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 928 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1952
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $375/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1952 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 928 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1952
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 13500 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $6230.81
  • Market Value: $348158
  • Land Value: $67500
  • Improvement Value: $162500
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-07-20