$392,867Est. Home Value
1222 Appaloosa Way, Bartlett, IL 60103
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,664 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$236/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1664 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2000
- Lot Size: 2614 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8348.06
- Market Value: $392867
- Land Value: $78267
- Improvement Value: $245880
- Last Sale Date: 2017-04-20