$566,210Est. Home Value
1347 Hunter Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$252/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 1994
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $11364.6
- Market Value: $566210
- Land Value: $118212
- Improvement Value: $315087
- Last Sale Date: 2012-01-12