$1,088,198Est. Home Value

519 Litchfield Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

  • 5 beds |
  • 5.5 baths |
  • 6,157 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $177/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 26 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms with approximately 6157 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5.5
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Lot Size: 1.42 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $21536.22
  • Market Value: $1088198
  • Land Value: $199422
  • Improvement Value: $601932
  • Last Sale Date: 1999-10-22