$410,541Est. Home Value
569 Rose Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,475 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$278/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1475 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6050 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $8762.7
- Market Value: $410541
- Land Value: $51430
- Improvement Value: $258580
- Last Sale Date: 2016-08-25