$419,536Est. Home Value

751 Leaf Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,475 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1977
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $284/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1977 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1475 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $7859.08
  • Market Value: $419536
  • Land Value: $83790
  • Improvement Value: $222666
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-08-04