$243,646Est. Home Value
10205 W Chicago Ave, Beach Park, IL 60099
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,176 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$207/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1176 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8102 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6085.26
- Market Value: $243646
- Land Value: $21605
- Improvement Value: $204863
- Last Sale Date: 2005-09-28