$220,518Est. Home Value
116 Rio Verde Dr, Belleville, IL 62221
- 1,692 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$130/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1692 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4176.48
- Market Value: $220518
- Land Value: $28482
- Improvement Value: $157998