$209,571Est. Home Value
124 Christine Dr, Belleville, IL 62221
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,320 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$159/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1320 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 23958 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4734.24
- Market Value: $209571
- Land Value: $41019
- Improvement Value: $168552
- Last Sale Date: 2022-01-18