$291,957Est. Home Value
1358 Orchard Lakes Cir, Belleville, IL 62220
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,270 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$230/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1270 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2012
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 6970 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9025.96
- Market Value: $291957
- Land Value: $42933
- Improvement Value: $240867
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-16