$304,974Est. Home Value
1825 Spruce Hill Dr, Belleville, IL 62221
- 2,119 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$144/sqft
Sold 24 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2119 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5014.32
- Market Value: $304974
- Land Value: $40716
- Improvement Value: $183174
- Last Sale Date: 2001-11-15